Athletics

Athletic Staff

Office Staff

Joe Smeins

7-12 Athletic Director

Eryca Bass

Athletic Secretary

Coaching Staff

Bruce Wall

Head Coach

Baseball

Brock Sabers

Assistant Coach

Baseball

Nick Green

Assistant Coach

Baseball

Logan Flack

Assistant Coach

Baseball

Jordan Conrad

Head Coach

Girls Basketball

Bruce Wall

Assistant Coach

Girls Basketball

Taylor Sickles

Assistant Coach

Girls Basketball

Jason Pilcher

Assistant Coach

Girls Basketball

Joe Smeins

Head Coach

Boys Basketball

Steve Schmit

Assistant Coach

Boys Basketball

Rodney Ciesielski

Assistant Coach

Boys Basketball

Brock Sabers

Assistant Coach

Boys Basketball

Nick Green

Head Coach

Cross Country

Alex O'Connell

Assistant Coach

Cross Country

Miah Smith

Assistant Coach

Cross Country

Tim Sauer

Head Coach

Football

Jason Sullivan

Assistant Coach

Football

Aaron Schutte

Assistant Coach

Football

Jordan Hoffman

Assistant Coach

Football

Paul McHone

Assistant Coach

Football

Rodney Ciesielski

Assistant Coach

Football

Michelle Klein

Head Coach

Girls Golf

****OPEN****

Head Coach

Boys Golf

Brian Larson

Head Coach

Softball

Sara Harrold

Assistant Coach

Softball

Stacey Conrad

Assistant Coach

Softball

Peyton Parker

Assistant Coach

Softball

Tim Sauer

Coach

Strength & Conditioning

Lisa Loecher

Head Coach

Girls Track

Aaron Schutte

Assistant Coach

Girls Track

****OPEN****

Assistant Coach

Girls Track

Alexandra Kleman

Assistant Coach

Girls Track

Jason Sullivan

Head Coach

Boys Track

Nick Green

Assistant Coach

Boys Track

Nick Casillas

Assistant Coach

Boys Track

Miah Smith

Assistant Coach

Boys Track

Eryca Bass

Head Coach

Volleyball

Ellen Johnson

Assistant Coach

Volleyball

***OPEN***

Assistant Coach

Volleyball

Madison Imler

Assistant Coach

Volleyball

Jay Feldt

Assistant Coach

Volleyball

Matt Gross

Head Coach

Wrestling

Aaron Schutte

Assistant Coach

Wrestling

Levi Vogel

Assistant Coach

Wrestling

Sarah Nolan

Head Coach

Cheerleading